Student's Topper List


Session Class Subject Student's Name Father's Name Obtend Mark Total Mark Percentge
2019 M.A.II Geography Kriti Singh Sri Pawan Kumar Singh 676 1000 67.60
Ancient History Deepak Kannojiya Sri Haribansh Kannojiya 659 1000 65.90
B.Sc.III Math Amisha Gupta Sri Hanuman Prasad Gupta 1346 1800 74.77
B.A.III Arts Imran Ansari Sri Jameer Ansari 1263 1800 70.16
B.Com.III Commerce Priyanka Yadav Sri Ram Preet Yadav 1184 1800 65.77
2018 M.A.II Geography Baby Kumari Sri Rudal Prasd 657 1000 65.70
Ancient History Asmita Singh Sri Satyendra Kumar Singh 637 1000 63.70
Hindi Shubhra Singh Sri Udaybhan Singh 610 1000 61.00
B.Sc.III Biology Priyanshu Pandey Sri Radhey Shyam Pandey 1268 1800 70.44
B.A.III Arts Anjali Vishwakarma Sri Anoop Vishwakarma 1267 1800 70.43
B.Com.III Commerce Shilpa Srivastava Sri Murari Prasad Srivastav 1114 1800 61.89
B.Ed. Education Prashant Kumar Pandey Sri Lallan Pandey 934 1200 77.83
2017 M.A.II Geography Prashant Kumar Pandey Sri Ramraksh Pandey 634 1000 63.40
Ancient History Pallvi Pandey Sri Yogendra Pandey 645 1000 64.50
Hindi Akansha Pandey Sri Akhiliesh Pratap Pandey 675 1000 67.50
B.Sc.III Biology Atul Kumar Singh Sri Sacchidanand Singh 1185 1800 65.83
B.A.III Arts Sarvesh Kumar Sri Vinod Kumar 1234 1800 68.50
B.Com.III Commerce Shweta Singh Sri Nand Kishor Singh 1106 1800 61.44
B.Ed. Education Deepa Kaushal Sri Raj Kumar Kaushal 922 1200 76.83
2016 M.A.II Geography Shweta Shukla Sri Suresh Chand Shukla 676 1000 67.60
Ancient History Varun Kumar Sri Jayanti Prasad 626 1000 62.60
Hindi Suman Maurya Sri Arjun Maurya 632 1000 63.20
B.Sc.III Math Roshni Gupta Sri Shivshankar Prasad Gupta 1239 1800 68.83
B.A.III Arts Mahesh Kumar Verma Sri Ram Adhar Verma 1202 1800 66.70
B.Com.III Commerce Neha Singh Sri Sunil Singh 1093 1800 60.72
             
2015 M.A.II Geography Surdarshan Verma Sri Vijay Kumar Verma 662 1000 66.20
Ancient History Arati Yadav Sri Ramdarash Yadav 589 1000 58.90
Maya Singh Sri Akashyabar Singh 589 1000 58.90
Hindi Shivangi Singh Sri Maksudan Singh 607 1000 60.70
B.Sc.III Math Annu Sharma Sri Sunil Kumar Sharma 1194 1800 66.33
B.A.III Arts Jyoti Sahani Sri Ram Prasad Sahani 1165 1800 64.70
B.Com.III Commerce Abhinav Chaubey Sri Yogendra Prasad Chaubey 1118 1800 62.11
B.Ed. Education Pooja Jaiswal Sri Yugul Kishor Jaiswal 754 1000 75.40
             
2014 M.A.II Geography Alka Sharma Sri Brahma Shankar 672 1000 67.20
Ancient History Priyanka Singh Sri Umashankar Singh 629 1000 62.90
Hindi Dhirendra Tiwari Sri Virendra Tiwari 625 1000 62.50
B.Sc.III Math Shubham Chand Sri Jagdish Chand 1174 1800 65.00
B.A.III Arts Ranjana Singh Sri Mahendra Singh 1113 1800 61.80
B.Com.III Commerce Kajal Pandey Sri A.K.Pandey 1161 1800 64.50
B.Ed. Education Mahendra Kumar Prajapati Sri Kashi Prajapati 747 1000 74.70
2013 M.A.II Geography Shikha Sri Vijay Narayan Pandey 583 1000 58.30
Ancient History Amit Kumar Singh Sri Om Prakash Singh 620 1000 62.00
Hindi Abhishek Singh Sri Santosh Kumar Singh 535 1000 53.50
B.Sc.III Biology Himanshi Pandey Sri Sanjay Kumar Pandey 1110 1800 61.00
B.A.III Arts Chandra Prakash Yadav Sri Jagdish Yadav 1117 1800 62.00
B.Com.III Commerce Gitanjali Dubey Sri Rakesh Chand Dubey 1160 1800 64.44
B.Ed. Education Omkar Yadav Sri Rajnath Yadav 723 1000 72.30