Our Non Teaching Staff


Sl. No. Name Designation Qualification Department Photo
Sri Ram Awadh Maurya O S M.A. , .LT. Office
Sri Ankit singh Assistant Accountant B.Com. Account Office
Sri Vijay Pratap Narain Pathak Office Assistant M.A. , B.Ed. Office
Sri Santosh Kumar Tripathi Office Assistant B.A. Office
Sri Gorakh Prasad Office Assistant B.A. Office
Sri Divya Kumar Singh Office Assistant M.Com. Office
Sri Rajendra Prasad Tripathi Lab. Assistant Intermediate Botany Lab
Sri Ashok Kumar Singh. Lab. Assistant B.Sc. , L.T. Zoology Lab
Sri Shivendra Pal Lab. Assistant M.Sc. Chemistry Lab
Sri Kuldeep Shahi Office Assistant B.A. Commerce
Sri Ajay Kumar Sharma Office Assistant M.A. Exam Deptt.
Sri Rakesh Singh Office Assistant Intermediate Exam Deptt.
Sri Brijesh Vishvakarma Office Assistant (Computer) B.Com., M.Lib.,NET Office
Sri Ajay Pratap Yadav Library Assistant B.Sc., M.A.,B.Lib. Library
Sri Ashwani Kumar Srivastava Library Assistant (Computer) M.A., B.Lib. Library
Sri Brijesh Kumar Singh Office Assistant B.A. Proctor Room
Sri Arvind Kumar Maurya Office Assistant B.A. PG Deptt.
Sri Laxman Thapa Lab. Assistant M.A. Computer Science
Sri Santosh Kumar Kanchan Lab. Assistant B.A. Physics
Sri Chandra Shekhar Maurya Office Assistant (Computer) M.A. Library Reading Room
Sri Naveen Kumar Singh Library Assistant M.Lib. Library
Sri Rajendra Singh Lab Bearer Intermediate Library
Sri Parasuram Peon 8th Geography
Smt. Sarashwati Devi Peon 5th Library
Sri Ali Hushain Sweeper 5th East Campus
Sri Shivendra Kumar Yadav Peon 10th Political Science
Sri Ajay Kumar Pandey Peon 10th Office
Sri Som Bahadur Guard 5th West Campus
Sri Amarnath Chaudhary Peon Intermediate East Campus
Sri Birendra Singh Peon Intermediate Office
Sri Rajendra Prasad Peon 8th Sociology
Sri Mahendra Prasad Peon Intermediate Cycle Stand
Sri Abhay Kumar Singh Peon B.A. Ancient History
Sri Devendra Mani Bharti Peon Intermediate Botany Lab
Sri Shriprakash Peon Intermediate Office
Sri Jatashankar Nath Yogi Lab Bearer M.A. Chemistry Lab
Sri Rajkumar Lab Bearer 8th Defece Lab
Sri Prabhudayal Singh Peon B.Com. B.Ed.
Smt. Amita Rawat Peon Intermediate Library
Sri Kailash Nath Sharma Electrician 8th East & West Campus
Sri Shailesh Kumar Yadav Peon 5th Computer Science
Sri Keshbhan Peon 5th Cycle Stand
Sri Ramesh Verma Peon 5th Physics
Sri Shankar Gaur Peon 5th East Campus
Sri Aaftab Ahamad Sweeper 5th East Campus
Sri Amar Singh Rawat Peon 8th Office
Sri Anil Rao Peon 5th Library
Sri Sanjay Yadav Gurd 5th East Campus
Sri Jitendra Gaud Peon 10th Zoology Lab
Sri Sandeep Gaud Peon 10th Commerce
Sri Mohit Peon 10th Principal Room East Campus
Sri Pankaj Kumar Verma Driver 10th Driver
Shri Ram Karan Gardner 10th East & West Campus
Sri Raju Yadav Peon 10th Principal Room West Campus