Photo Gallery

Contact Us
Non-Teaching Staff (Aided )
Sl. No. Name Date of Joining Designation Qualification Pay Band + GP Photograph
1. Sri Ram Awadh Maurya 28-05-1985 O S M.A. , .LT. 9300-34800 GP-4600
2. Sri Vijay Pratap Narain Pathak 28-10-1989 Office Assistant M.A. , B.Ed. 5200-20200 GP-4200
3. Sri Santosh Kumar Tripathi 28-12-1998 Office Assistant Intermediate 5200-20200 GP-2800
4. Sri Gorakh Prasad 28-09-2004 Office Assistant B.A. 5200-20200 GP-2400
5. Sri Rajendra Prasad Tripathi 21-06-1982 Lab. Assistant Intermediate 5200-20200 GP-4200
6. Sri Ashok Kumar Singh. 28-05-1985 Lab. Assistant B.Sc. , L.T. 5200-20200 GP-4200
7. Sri Shivendra Pal 19-10-2007 Lab. Assistant M.Sc. 5200-20200 GP-2000
8. Sri Subedar Ram 27-07-1984 Lab. Assistant M.A. 5200-20200 GP-2800
9. Sri Divya Kumar Singh 14-03-2012 Office Assistant M.Com. 5200-20200 GP-2000
10. Sri Ankit singh 10-10-2017 Assistant Accountant B.Com. 5200-20200 GP-2800
11. Sri Bhagawan Das 08-12-1976 Lab Bearer 5th 5200-20200 GP-2800
12. Sri Vishwanath Yadav 22-03-1978 Lab Bearer 5th 5200-20200 GP-2800
13. Sri Rajendra Singh 03-04-1979 Lab Bearer Intermediate 5200-20200 GP-2800
14. Sri Parasuram 03-04-1979 Peon 8th 5200-20200 GP-2800
15. Smt. Sarashwati Devi 31-10-1988 Peon 5th 5200-20200 GP-2400
16. Sri Ali Hushain 28-02-1989 Sweeper 5th 5200-20200 GP-2400
17. Smt. Anandi Singh 16-04-1994 Peon 5th 5200-20200 GP-2400
18. Sri Shivendra Kumar Yadav 29-12-1998 Peon 10th 5200-20200 GP-1900
19. Sri Ajay Kumar Pandey 22-09-2000 Peon 10th 5200-20200 GP-1900
20. Sri Som Bahadur 09-05-2001 Peon 5th 5200-20200 GP-1900
21. Sri Amarnath Chaudhary 25-01-2007 Peon Intermediate 5200-20200 GP-1800
22. Sri Birendra Singh 11-09-2008 Peon Intermediate 5200-20200 GP-1800
23. Sri Rajendra 05-02-2011 Peon 8th 5200-20200 GP-1800
24. Sri Mahendra 05-02-2011 Peon Intermediate 5200-20200 GP-1800
25. Sri Abhay Kumar Singh 21-01-2016 Peon B.A. 5200-20200 GP-1800
26. Sri Devendra Mani Bharti 21-01-2016 Peon Intermediate 5200-20200 GP-1800
27. Sri Shriprakash 21-01-2016 Peon Intermediate 5200-20200 GP-1800
28. Sri Jatashankar Nath Yogi 21-01-2016 Lab Bearer M.A. 5200-20200 GP-1800
29. Smt. Amita Rawat Peon Intermediate 5200-20200 GP-1800

Self-Financed
Sl. No. Name Designation Qualification Photograph
1. Sri Kuldeep Shahi Office Assistant B.A.
2. Sri Ajay Kumar Sharma Office Assistant M.A.
3. Sri Rakesh Singh Office Assistant Intermediate
4. Sri Brijesh Vishvakarma Computer Clerk B.Com., M.Lib.,NET
5. Sri Ajay Pratap Yadav Library Assistant B.Sc., M.A.,B.Lib.
6. Sri Ashwani Kumar Srivastava Library Assistant (Computer) M.A., B.Lib.
7. Sri Brijesh Kumar Singh Office Assistant B.A.
8. SriArvind Kumar Maurya Office Assistant B.A.
9. Sri Laxman Thapa Lab. Assistant B.A.
10. Sri Santosh Kumar Kanchan Lab. Assistant B.A.
11. Sri Chandra Shekhar Maurya Computer Operator M.A.
12. Sri Vikas Shukla Office Assistant Intermediate
13. Sri Naveen Singh Library Assistant B.Lib.
14. Sri Dilip Kumar Patel Driver Intermediate
15. Sri Kailash Nath Sharma Electrician 8th
16. Sri Shailesh Kumar Yadav Peon 5th
17. Sri Keshbhan Peon 5th
18. Sri Ramesh Verma Peon 5th
19. Sri Jitendra Gaur Peon 5th
20. Sri Shankar Gaur Peon 5th
21. Sri Aaftab Ahamad Sweeper 5th
22. Sri Ramashankar Chaurisiya Gardener 5th
23. Sri Suyab Sweeper 5th
24. Sri Amar Singh Rawat Peon 8th
25. Sri Anil Rao Peon 5th