Photo Gallery

Contact Us
Non-Teaching Staff (Aided )

Sl. No.

Name

Designation

Qualification

Photograph

1.

Sri Ram Awadh Maurya

O S

M.A. , .LT.

2.

Sri Vijay Pratap Narain Pathak

Office Assistant

M.A. , B.Ed.

3.

Sri Santosh Kumar Tripathi

Office Assistant

B.A.

4.

Sri Gorakh Prasad

Office Assistant

B.A.

5.

Sri Rajendra Prasad Tripathi

Lab. Assistant

Intermediate

6.

Sri Ashok Kumar Singh.

Lab. Assistant

B.Sc. , L.T.

7.

Sri Shivendra Pal

Lab. Assistant

M.Sc.

8.

Sri Subedar Ram

Lab. Assistant

M.A.

9.

Sri Divya Kumar Singh

Office Assistant

M.Com.

10.

Sri Ankit singh

Assistant Accountant

B.Com.

11.

Sri Bhagawan Das

Lab Bearer

5th

12.

Sri Vishwanath Yadav

Lab Bearer

5th

13.

Sri Rajendra Singh

Lab Bearer

Intermediate

14.

Sri Parasuram

Peon

8th

15.

Smt. Sarashwati Devi

Peon

5th

16.

Sri Ali Hushain

Sweeper

5th

17.

Smt. Anandi Singh

Peon

5th

18.

Sri Shivendra Kumar Yadav

Peon

10th

19.

Sri Ajay Kumar Pandey

Peon

10th

20.

Sri Som Bahadur

Peon

5th

21.

Sri Amarnath Chaudhary

Peon

Intermediate

22.

Sri Birendra Singh

Peon

Intermediate

23.

Sri Rajendra

Peon

8th

24.

Sri Mahendra

Peon

Intermediate

25.

Sri Abhay Kumar Singh

Peon

B.A.

26.

Sri Devendra Mani Bharti

Peon

Intermediate

27.

Sri Shriprakash

Peon

Intermediate

28.

Sri Jatashankar Nath Yogi

Lab Bearer

M.A.

29.

Smt. Amita Rawat

Peon

Intermediate

 

Self-Financed

Sl. No.

Name

Designation

Qualification

Photograph

1.

Sri Kuldeep Shahi

Office Assistant

B.A.

2.

Sri Ajay Kumar Sharma

Office Assistant

M.A.

3.

Sri Rakesh Singh

Office Assistant

Intermediate

4.

Sri Brijesh Vishvakarma

Computer Clerk

B.Com., M.Lib.,NET

5.

Sri Ajay Pratap Yadav

Library Assistant

B.Sc., M.A.,B.Lib.

6.

Sri Ashwani Kumar Srivastava

Library Assistant (Computer)

M.A., B.Lib.

7.

Sri Brijesh Kumar Singh

Office Assistant

B.A.

8.

Sri Arvind Kumar Maurya

Office Assistant

B.A.

9.

Sri Laxman Thapa

Lab. Assistant

B.A.

10.

Sri Santosh Kumar Kanchan

Lab. Assistant

B.A.

11.

Sri Chandra Shekhar Maurya

Computer Operator

M.A.

12.

Sri Naveen Kumar Singh

Library Assistant

M.Lib.

13.

Sri Kailash Nath Sharma

Electrician

8th

14.

Sri Shailesh Kumar Yadav

Peon

5th

15.

Sri Keshbhan

Peon

5th

16.

Sri Ramesh Verma

Peon

5th

17.

Sri Shankar Gaur

Peon

5th

18.

Sri Aaftab Ahamad

Sweeper

5th

19.

Sri Suyab

Sweeper

5th

20.

Sri Amar Singh Rawat

Peon

8th

21.

Sri Anil Rao

Peon

5th

22

Sanjay Yadav

Peon

5th

23.

Sri Ashutosh Singh

Driver

12th